Central Warwickshire Youth Football League

News:



http://www.sci-footballfestivals.co.uk/

2003/2004

U9 GROUP A
CHAMPIONS - MAYPOLE JUNIORS
RUNNERS UP - CCC

U9 GROUP B
CHAMPIONS - RUBERY JUNIORS
RUNNERS UP - COLESHILL TOWN COLTS

U9 GROUP C
CHAMPIONS - CALLOWBROOK SWIFTS A
RUNNERS UP - HOLY SOULS

U9 GROUP D
CHAMPIONS - CCC 2002
RUNNERS UP - HAMPTON SPORTS

U9 GROUP E
CHAMPIONS - HARBORNE HOTSHOTS
RUNNERS UP - THE GLADES

U9 GROUP F
CHAMPIONS - CADBURY ATHLETIC COLTS
RUNNERS UP - WHARFSIDE COLTS B

U9 LEAGUE CUP
CHAMPIONS - MAYPOLE JUNIORS
RUNNERS UP - BINBROOK

U9 OPEN CUP
CHAMPIONS - MAYPOLE JUNIORS
RUNNERS UP - CCC
   
  UNDER 11'S
OPEN CUP ULVERLEY HAWKS
LEAGUE CUP BROMSGROVE TOWN
LEAGUE SHIELD CCC'S
PREMIER DIVISION CADBURY ATHLETIC
DIVISION ONE HEADLESS CROSS
DIVISION TWO HEATHWAY YOUTH
DIVISION THREE WEST HAGLEY
DIVISION FOUR LYNDON COLTS
DIVISION FIVE CHELMSLEY TOWN
  UNDER 12'S
OPEN CUP SOLIHULL JUNIORS
LEAGUE CUP KINGFISHER COLTS 
LEAGUE SHIELD CCC'S
PREMIER DIVISION HOLY NAME
DIVISION ONE WEST HAGLEY
DIVISION TWO CCC'S
DIVISION THREE MOOR GREEN COLTS
DIVISION FOUR KINGSHURST SPORTS
DIVISION FIVE SUTTON TOWN JUNIORS
  UNDER 13'S
OPEN CUP KINGS HEATH CONCORDE
LEAGUE CUP LEAFIELD ATHLETIC
LEAGUE SHIELD PHEASEY LIONS
DIVISION ONE LEAFIELD ATHLETIC
DIVISION TWO HOLY SOULS
DIVISION THREE CCC'S
DIVISION FOUR HEADLESS CROSS UNITED
DIVISION FIVE WEST HAGLEY
DIVISION SIX MAHAL F.C.
  UNDER 14'S
OPEN CUP MOOR GREEN COLTS
LEAGUE CUP ARDEN FOREST
LEAGUE SHIELD HEADLESS CROSS HARRIERS
DIVISION ONE SMITHSWOOD
DIVISION TWO SUTTON UNITED COLTS
DIVISION THREE SUTTON LIONS
DIVISION FOUR HEADLESS CROSS HARRIERS
DIVISION FIVE RACING BLYTHE
  UNDER 15'S
OPEN CUP BROMSGROVE TOWN
LEAGUE CUP BROMSGROVE TOWN/ARDEN FOREST (shared)
LEAGUE SHIELD CORONATION STAR
PREMIER DIVISION KINGFISHER COLTS
DIVISION ONE BIRMINGHAM PARK RANGERS
DIVISION TWO SHIRLEY EAGLES
DIVISION THREE CORONATION STAR
DIVISION FOUR OLTON RAVENS
  UNDER 16'S
OPEN CUP NOT PLAYED
LEAGUE CUP ERDINGTON BOYS
LEAGUE SHIELD LOURDES CELTIC
PREMIER DIVISION SHENLEY RADFORD
DIVISION ONE ROMULUS BOYS
DIVISION TWO LOURDES CELTIC
DIVISION THREE OLTON RAVENS
DIVISION FOUR SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN