Central Warwickshire Youth Football League

News:



http://www.sci-footballfestivals.co.uk/

2005/2006

U9 GROUP A
CHAMPIONS - PHOENIX RANGERS
RUNNERS UP - HIGHGATE UNITED JUNIORS

U9 GROUP B
CHAMPIONS - STUDLEY JUNIORS
RUNNERS UP - HOLY NAME

U9 GROUP C
CHAMPIONS - REDDITCH UNITED
RUNNERS UP - COLESHILL TOWN COLTS

U9 GROUP D
CHAMPIONS - COLDLANDS COLTS REDS
RUNNERS UP - SOLIHULL SAINTS

U9 GROUP E
CHAMPIONS - REAL CENTRO
RUNNERS UP - ARDEN FOREST

U9 GROUP F
CHAMPIONS - CADBURY ATHLETIC COLTS
RUNNERS UP - WYTHALL JUNIORS

U9 GROUP G
CHAMPIONS - COLESHILL TOWN COLTS LIONS
RUNNERS UP - REDDITCH UNITED COLTS    

U9 LEAGUE CUP
CHAMPIONS - KINGSHURST SPORTS
RUNNERS UP - GLEBE C.C.

U9 LEAGUE SHIELD
CHAMPIONS - WOODGATE WARRIORS
RUNNERS UP - SHENLEY RADFORD

U9 OPEN CUP
CHAMPIONS - PHOENIX RANGERS
RUNNERS UP - BINBROOK

UNDER 11'S
OPEN CUP BINBROOK
LEAGUE CUP BINBROOK
LEAGUE SHIELD SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN
DIVISION ONE CADBURY ATHLETIC JUNIORS
DIVISION TWO PHOENIX RANGERS
DIVISION THREE HOLY NAME
DIVISION FOUR MOOR GREEN COLTS
DIVISION FIVE LICKEY END
DIVISION SIX PS BOYS

UNDER 12'S
OPEN CUP KNOWLE PANTHERS
LEAGUE CUP SMITHSWOOD
LEAGUE SHIELD WEST HAGLEY
PREMIER DIVISION WYTHALL JUNIORS
DIVISION ONE REDDITCH UNITED
DIVISION TWO BOURNVILLE WARRIORS
DIVISION THREE HALESOWEN TOWN COLTS
DIVISION FOUR WEST HAGLEY
DIVISION FIVE PHOENIX UNITED

UNDER 13'S
OPEN CUP ARDEN FOREST
LEAGUE CUP ARDEN FOREST
LEAGUE SHIELD CCC'S 2000 F.C.
PREMIER DIVISION CADBURY ATHLETIC JUNIORS
DIVISION ONE PHOENIX RANGERS
DIVISION TWO CHELMSLEY TOWN YOUTH
DIVISION THREE OAKLANDS COLTS
DIVISION FOUR DOSTHILL COLTS
DIVISION FIVE STUDLEY JUNIORS

UNDER 14'S
OPEN CUP HOLY NAME
LEAGUE CUP HOLY NAME
LEAGUE SHIELD CCC'S 2000 F.C.
PREMIER DIVISION SOLIHULL JUNIORS
DIVISION ONE HIGHGATE UNITED
DIVISION TWO CONTINENTAL STAR
DIVISION THREE CCC'S 2000 F.C.
DIVISION FOUR CRUSADERS
DIVISION FIVE MAYPOLE UNITED

UNDER 15'S
OPEN CUP HOLY SOULS
LEAGUE CUP LEAFIELD ATHLETIC A
LEAGUE SHIELD ULVERLEY HAWKS
PREMIER DIVISION ARDEN FOREST
DIVISION ONE MAYPOLE UNITED
DIVISION TWO CRUSADERS
DIVISION THREE SMITHSWOOD
DIVISION FOUR WYCHALL WANDERERS

UNDER 16'S
OPEN CUP ARDEN FOREST
LEAGUE CUP ARDEN FOREST
LEAGUE SHIELD CHELMSLEY TOWN YOUTH
DIVISION ONE HALESOWEN TOWN COLTS
DIVISION TWO LAKESIDE YOUTH
DIVISION THREE HUNT END RANGERS
DIVISION FOUR STUDLEY JUNIORS