Central Warwickshire Youth Football League

News:



http://www.sci-footballfestivals.co.uk/

2011/2012

U9 GROUP A
CHAMPIONS - SOLIHULL JUNIORS NAVY
RUNNERS UP - BROMFORD LIONS

U9 GROUP B
CHAMPIONS - SANTIAGO COLTS ALLSTARS
RUNNERS UP - MAYPOLE UNITED

U9 GROUP C
CHAMPIONS - MAYPOLE LIONS
RUNNERS UP - BOURNVILLE

U9 GROUP D
CHAMPIONS - WYCHALL WANDERERS
RUNNERS UP - OLTON RAVENS YOUTH

U9 GROUP E
CHAMPIONS - REDDITCH UNITED
RUNNERS UP - CASTLE BROMWICH UNITED

U9 GROUP F
CHAMPIONS - WEST HAGLEY SOUTH
RUNNERS UP - ULVERLEY HAWKS BLACK

U9 GROUP G
CHAMPIONS - BOLDMERE FALCONS COLTS
RUNNERS UP - REDDITCH UNITED ROVERS

U9 LEAGUE CUP
CHAMPIONS - KINGSHURST SPORTING CLUB
RUNNERS UP - COLDLANDS COLTS BLACKS

U9 LEAGUE SHIELD
CHAMPIONS - BARTLEY REDS    
RUNNERS UP - CASTLE BROMWICH UNITED

U9 OPEN CUP
CHAMPIONS - SOLIHULL JUNIORS NAVY
RUNNERS UP - MAYPOLE UNITED

 
  UNDER 11'S
OPEN CUP WYCHALL WANDERERS JUNIORS
LEAGUE CUP WYCHALL WANDERERS JUNIORS
LEAGUE SHIELD NORTHFIELD WARRIORS
PREMIER DIVISION PHOENIX UNITED
DIVISION ONE HOLY NAME
DIVISION TWO HOLY SOULS
DIVISION THREE NORTHFIELD WARRIORS
DIVISION FOUR BLOSSOMFIELD
DIVISION FIVE HEADLESS CROSS
DIVISION SIX REDDITCH UNITED
  UNDER 12'S
OPEN CUP REDDITCH BOROUGH
LEAGUE CUP REDDITCH BOROUGH
LEAGUE SHIELD SOLIHULL JUNIORS WHITES
PREMIER DIVISION REDDITCH BOROUGH
DIVISION ONE BOURNVILLE WARRIORS
DIVISION TWO SOLIHULL JUNIORS WHITES
DIVISION THREE SHELDON ROYALS
DIVISION FOUR VIKINGS UNITED
DIVISION FIVE FECKENHAM JUNIORS
DIVISION SIX SPORTING ATHLETIC
  UNDER 13'S
OPEN CUP ULVERLEY HAWKS REDS
LEAGUE CUP OAKLANDS COLTS
LEAGUE SHIELD FOOTBALL FUTURES
PREMIER DIVISION ULVERLEY HAWKS
DIVISION ONE BEACON COLTS
DIVISION TWO COLESHILL UNITED A
DIVISION THREE FOOTBALL FUTURES
DIVISION FOUR CONTINENTAL STAR
DIVISION FIVE ULVERLEY HAWKS B
  UNDER 14'S
OPEN CUP KINGSHURST SPORTING
LEAGUE CUP KINGSHURST SPORTING
LEAGUE SHIELD KNOWLE CE
PREMIER DIVISION SOLIHULL JUNIORS WHITES
DIVISION ONE CALLOWBROOK SWIFTS
DIVISION TWO BOLDMERE FALCONS
DIVISION THREE LYNDON COLTS
DIVISION FOUR SANTIAGO COLTS REDNAL
DIVISION FIVE CHELMSLEY TOWN YOUTH
DIVISION SIX KINGS HEATH SPORTS
  UNDER 15'S
OPEN CUP SOLIHULL JUNIORS
LEAGUE CUP WYCHALL WANDERERS
LEAGUE SHIELD HEADLESS CROSS
PREMIER DIVISION SHENLEY RADFORD
DIVISION ONE SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN
DIVISION TWO BROMSGROVE BLADES
DIVISION THREE HEADLESS CROSS
DIVISION FOUR KINGSHURST SPORTING
DIVISION FIVE SHELDON ROYALS
  UNDER 16'S
OPEN CUP HALESOWEN TOWN COLTS
LEAGUE CUP MARTSON GREEN
LEAGUE SHIELD SPORTING F.C.
PREMIER DIVISION CADBURY ATHLETIC JUNIORS
DIVISION ONE HALESOWEN TOWN COLTS
DIVISION TWO GLADES UNITED
DIVISION THREE ARDEN FOREST
DIVISION FOUR CHELMSLEY TOWN YOUTH
DIVISION FIVE SHELDON ROYALS
DIVISION SIX PARKWAY ROVERS
  UNDER 17'S
PREMIER DIVISION ARDEN FOREST
DIVISION ONE WYCHALL WANDERERS JUNIORS
  UNDER 18'S
PRESIDENTS CUP CALLOWBROOK SWIFTS
PREMIER DIVISION SMITHSWOOD F.C.