Central Warwickshire Youth Football League

News:



http://www.sci-footballfestivals.co.uk/

2012/2013

  UNDER 11'S (9v9)
OPEN CUP CASTLE BROMWICH UNITED
LEAGUE CUP CALLOWBROOK SWIFTS
LEAGUE SHIELD ALCESTER TOWN
PREMIER DIVISION CALLOWBROOK SWIFTS
DIVISION ONE CATSHILL F.C.
DIVISION TWO ALCESTER TOWN
DIVISION THREE WYTHALL JUNIORS
DIVISION FOUR SOUTH B'HAM ALLIANCE WHITES
DIVISION FIVE SANTIAGO COLTS KNIGHTS
  UNDER 11'S (11v11)
OPEN CUP SUTTON UNITED JUNIORS
LEAGUE SHIELD KINGSHURST SPORTING 
PREMIER DIVISION SUTTON UNITED JUNIORS
DIVISION ONE KINGSHURST SPORTING COLTS
  UNDER 12'S
OPEN CUP WYCHALL WANDERERS JUNIORS AZZURE
LEAGUE CUP LICHFIELD ROUND TABLE
LEAGUE SHIELD BLOSSOMFIELD
PREMIER DIVISION WYCHALL WANDERERS JUNIORS
DIVISION ONE SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN JUNIORS
DIVISION TWO LICHFIELD ROUND TABLE
DIVISION THREE C.C.C. BOYS
DIVISION FOUR KINGS HEATH SPORTS
DIVISION FIVE KNOWLE JUNIORS HARRIERS
DIVISION SIX FOOTBALL FUTURES NORTH
  UNDER 13'S
OPEN CUP KNOWLE JUNIORS
LEAGUE CUP ULVERLEY HAWKS RED
LEAGUE SHIELD FECKENHAM JUNIORS
PREMIER DIVISION KNOWLE JUNIORS
DIVISION ONE SOLIHULL JUNIORS WHITE
DIVISION TWO HEADLESS CROSS
DIVISION THREE SUTTON UNITED JUNIORS
DIVISION FOUR MERIDEN ROVERS
DIVISION FIVE CALLOWBROOK SWIFTS
  UNDER 14'S
OPEN CUP WEST HAGLEY JUNIORS
LEAGUE CUP PHOENIX RANGERS
LEAGUE SHIELD NORTON LINDSEY
PREMIER DIVISION OAKLANDS COLTS
DIVISION ONE ULVERLEY HAWKS BLACK
DIVISION TWO CONTINENTAL STAR YOUTH
DIVISION THREE NORTON LINDSEY
DIVISION FOUR ASPIRE F.C.
DIVISION FIVE BORDESLEY ROVERS
  UNDER 15'S
OPEN CUP SANTIAGO COLTS NORTHFIELD
LEAGUE CUP SOLIHULL JUNIORS WHITE
LEAGUE SHIELD ASTWOOD COLTS
PREMIER DIVISION SANTIAGO COLTS NORTHFIELD
DIVISION ONE BROMFORD LIONS
DIVISION TWO SOLIHULL JUNIORS MAROON
DIVISION THREE BARTLEY REDS
DIVISION FOUR CHELMSLEY TOWN YOUTH
DIVISION FIVE PS BOYS
DIVISION SIX LODGE PARK LIONS
  UNDER 16'S
OPEN CUP SHENLEY RADFORD
LEAGUE CUP WYCHALL WANDERERS
LEAGUE SHIELD BOURNVILLE
PREMIER DIVISION SOLIHULL JUNIORS
DIVISION ONE SUTTON UNITED JUNIORS
DIVISION TWO BOLDMERE FALCONS
DIVISION THREE SMITHSWOOD FC
DIVISION FOUR MOOR GREEN COLTS
DIVISION FIVE ASPIRE F.C.
  UNDER 17'S
PREMIER DIVISION COLRON BOYS
DIVISION ONE EAST SHELDON ROYALS
DIVISION ONE WEST WYTHALL JUNIORS
  UNDER 18'S
PRESIDENTS CUP COLRON BOYS U17
PREMIER DIVISION KINGS HEATH CONCORDE